Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


18. Ročník

28. 9. 2019

 

Celkové pořadí:

                              1.  FC Šajtar Proskovice

                                2.  FC Beercelona

                                3.  TJ - Kokin

                                4.  TGV

                                5.  Proskovice

                                6.  TJ Nová Bělá

                                7.  TJ Stará Bělá hokejisti

                                8.  Old Boys Stará Bělá

                                9.  FC Zadaři

                              10.  Boca

 

 

 

 

Všechny výsledky:

     A  Boca  Kokin      Old   Pros.    Šajt.  Skóre  Body  Pořadí
 Boca      X    0 : 2    1 : 3    1 : 1    0 : 1    2 : 7      1      5.
 Kokin   2 : 0      X    3 : 1    1 : 0    1 : 1    7 : 2     10      1.
 Old   3 : 1    1 : 3       X    1 : 2    0 : 2    5 : 8      3      4.
 Pros.   1 : 1    0 : 1    2 : 1      X    3 : 0    6 : 3      7      2.
 Šajt.   1 : 0    1 : 1    2 : 0    0 : 3      X    4 : 4      7      3.

 

 

     B    Beer.   Hoke.   Zada.     TGV   N.Bě.  Skóre  Body  Pořadí
 Beer.      X    1 : 0    0 : 1    1 : 0    1 : 0    3 : 1     9      1.
 Hoke.    0 : 1       X    3 : 0    1 : 0    0 : 2    4 : 3     6      4.
 Zada.    1 : 0    0 : 3      X    0 : 2    0 : 5   1 : 10     6      5.
 TGV    0 : 1    0 : 1    2 : 0       X    1 : 0    3 : 2     6      3.
 N.Bě.    0 : 1    2 : 0    5 : 0     0 : 1      X    7 : 2     6      2.

 

 

 

Čtvrtfinále:

          FC Beercelona   -   Old Boys Stará Bělá           3 : 1

          Proskovice     -      TGV                                   0 : 3

              TJ - Kokin      -   TJ Stará Bělá hokejisti       2 : 1

            TJ Nová Bělá    -   FC Šajtar Proskovice        1 : 2

 

 

 

 

Semifinále:

         FC Beercelona    -     TGV                               2 : 0

            TJ - Kokin     -    FC Šajtar Proskovice       1 : 3 

 

 

 

 

O 3. místo:

               TJ - Kokin    -   TGV              3 : 0

 

 

 

 

Finále:

  FC Beercelona    -   FC Šajtar Proskovice      0 : 1 n.p.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nejlepší střelec:

                        Stanislav Cabák  (TJ - Kokin)         9 gólů

 

 

 

 

Nejlepší brankář:

                                      Jan Anton  (FC Beercelona)

 

 

 

Nejužitečnější hráč:

                             Petr Dufek (TGV)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Počasí:

              Jasno až polojasno.